• 01944015595
  • This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Analytical result of samples collected from STPs

~Hazratbal, Habak and Laam on daily basis~

Up

Analytical Data

Archive (171)
Analytical data of different STPs as on 26-07-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 23-07-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 25-06-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 18-06-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 16-06-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 07-06-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 04-06-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 26-05-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 19-05-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 17-05-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 13-05-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 26-04-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 23-04-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 19-04-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 16-04-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 13-04-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 09-04-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 07-04-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 05-04-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 29-03-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 23-03-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 12-03-2022.
BOD and COD status of different STPs as on 08-03-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 08-03-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 03-03-2022.
BOD and COD status of different STPs as on 26-02-2022.
Physico Chemical Characteristics of Dal Lake for the Month of March,2022 by J&K Pollution Control Committee
Analytical data of different STPs as on 26-02-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 24-02-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 19-02-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 17-02-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 12-02-2022.
BOD and COD status of different STPs as on 10-02-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 10-02-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 05-02-2022.
BOD and COD status of different STPs as on 01-02-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 01-02-2022.
Analytical data of different STPs as on 27-01-2022.
BOD and COD status of different STPs as on 20-01-2022
Analytical data of different STPs as on 20-01-2022
Analytical data of different STPs as on 15-01-2022
Analytical data of different STPs as on 13-01-2022
Analysis Report of different STPS by Jammu & Kashmir Pollution Control Committee for the month of Jan. 2022
Analytical Data of different STPs
BOD and COD status of different STPs as on 10-01-2022
BOD and COD status of different STPs as on 20-12-2021
Analytical data of different STPs as on 20-12-2021
Analysis Report of different STPS by Jammu & Kashmir Pollution Control Committee (04.12.2021)
Analytical data of different STPs as on 06-12-2021
Analytical data of different STPs as on 03-12-2021
 
 

© 2022 - J&K LCMA. All right reserved | Designed & Developed by IT Section, J&K LCMA